Dylan Knecht
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Sale Calculator
    4. Get Cash Offer
  • Areas
    1. Canal Winchester
    2. Carroll
    3. Columbus
    4. Groveport
    5. Lancaster
    6. Lithopolis
    7. Logan
    8. Pickerington
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3741 Christopher Place, Grove City, OH 43123
1/35

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,856 SqFt

3741 Christopher Place, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Lori Lynn of Keller Williams Consultants

125 Harrison Street, Sunbury, OH 43074
1/26

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,418 SqFt

125 Harrison Street, Sunbury, OH 43074

Listed by Juliana M Ali of Signature Real Estate

4115 Etna Street, Columbus, OH 43213
1/18

$247,000

$240,000

2.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,166 SqFt

4115 Etna Street, Columbus, OH 43213

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

0 Heigle Road, Amanda, OH 43102
1/7

$80,000

$89,900

11.0%
1.54 Acres

0 Heigle Road, Amanda, OH 43102

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

0 Heigle Road, Amanda, OH 43102
1/7

$80,000

$89,900

11.0%
1.88 Acres

0 Heigle Road, Amanda, OH 43102

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

1204 Idlewild Drive, Columbus, OH 43232
1/20

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds1 Bath979 SqFt

1204 Idlewild Drive, Columbus, OH 43232

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

3828 Falls Circle Drive #22, Hilliard, OH 43026
1/26

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 SqFt

3828 Falls Circle Drive #22, Hilliard, OH 43026

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

6416 Faircrest Road, Columbus, OH 43229
1/37

$304,000

$304,000

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,652 SqFt

6416 Faircrest Road, Columbus, OH 43229

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

429 E Locust Street, Lancaster, OH 43130
1/5

$25,701

$1

2570000.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,418 SqFt

429 E Locust Street, Lancaster, OH 43130

Listed by Jeffrey S Lane of Prodigy Properties

5840 Amanda Northern Road, Carroll, OH 43112
1/32

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

5840 Amanda Northern Road, Carroll, OH 43112

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

201 N Liberty Street, Baltimore, OH 43105
1/2

$136,920

$1

13691900.0%
9,583 Sqft Lot

201 N Liberty Street, Baltimore, OH 43105

Listed by Rosetta Hayes-Borders of Tri-County 1st Choice Realty

664 Smithfield Avenue, Lancaster, OH 43130
1/5

$63,910

$1

6390900.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,925 SqFt

664 Smithfield Avenue, Lancaster, OH 43130

Listed by Jeffrey S Lane of Prodigy Properties

113 S Park Drive, Baltimore, OH 43105
1/34

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

113 S Park Drive, Baltimore, OH 43105

Listed by Andrew A Rose of Weichert, Realtors Triumph Group

430 E Columbus Street, Pickerington, OH 43147
1/38

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,771 SqFt

430 E Columbus Street, Pickerington, OH 43147

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

975 Hidden Acres Court #975, Columbus, OH 43224
1/22

$132,500

$135,000

1.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,139 SqFt

975 Hidden Acres Court #975, Columbus, OH 43224

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

94 Sandburg Drive, Lithopolis, OH 43136
1/35

$377,000

$379,000

0.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,280 SqFt

94 Sandburg Drive, Lithopolis, OH 43136

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

262 Fairway Road, Delaware, OH 43015
1/28

$321,500

$300,000

7.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,428 SqFt

262 Fairway Road, Delaware, OH 43015

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

68 3rd Avenue, Etna, OH 43062
1/60

$419,000

$424,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

68 3rd Avenue, Etna, OH 43062

Listed by Damodhar Adhikari of Red 1 Realty

3474 Highland Street, Grove City, OH 43123
1/18

$220,000

$220,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,559 SqFt

3474 Highland Street, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Steven Douglas Ulmes of Signature Real Estate

474 N Court Street, Circleville, OH 43113
1/29

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,209 SqFt

474 N Court Street, Circleville, OH 43113

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

3463 Paxton Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
1/31

$320,000

$295,000

8.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,504 SqFt

3463 Paxton Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

1309 Treehaven Lane, Columbus, OH 43204
1/64

$320,000

$319,000

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,486 SqFt

1309 Treehaven Lane, Columbus, OH 43204

Listed by Bradley Clarizio of Red 1 Realty

638 Darlene Place, Galloway, OH 43119
1/42

$367,500

$375,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,420 SqFt

638 Darlene Place, Galloway, OH 43119

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

622 Brookdale Drive, West Jefferson, OH 43162
1/34

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt

622 Brookdale Drive, West Jefferson, OH 43162

Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
ReMax Revealty
Dylan Knecht
Dylan Knecht | License ID: 2016003306
9 E Columbus St, Lithopolis, Ohio, 43136, USA

+1(614) 592-4164

dylan@soldapex.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

ReMax Revealty
Dylan Knecht
Dylan Knecht | License ID: 2016003306
9 E Columbus St, Lithopolis, Ohio, 43136, USA

+1(614) 592-4164

dylan@soldapex.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.